Terra Complex B4 - Private Apartment - Golf, Skiing & Spa

Main amenities

  • 100 m²
  • 2 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms

Location

    To enjoy your vacation in Bansko, stay at the spacious 2-bedroom Terra Complex B4 - Private Apartment - Golf, Skiing & Spa Bansko, which is around a 10-minute drive from Istoricheski Muzey Local History Museum and merely 1.6 km from Ice Rink. Set in the vicinity of Tourist Infomation Centre, the 100 m² apartment with a steam room, a Jacuzzi, and a sauna is ideal for up to 5 guests.

    The centre of Bansko can be reached in a 20-minute walk. Terra Complex B4 - Private Apartment - Golf, Skiing & Spa is situated about a 15-minute stroll from Pirin Street.

    The apartment boasts a patio and a balcony, complete with ironing equipment, as well as a flat-screen TV with satellite channels. Along with a writing desk, the interior also features sound-proof windows. Enhancing your comfort, a spa bathtub, a separate toilet, and a shower can be found at the property. Furthermore, hairdryers, dressing gowns, and towels is available.

    Terra Complex B4 - Private Apartment - Golf, Skiing & Spa provides coffee and tea making facilities and a kitchenette with a refrigerator, an oven, and glassware. A sun deck and a golf course, as well as fitness classes, are offered to guests who want to stay in shape. The area surrounding the apartment offers a variety of activities, including snow skiing, hiking, and cycling.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 14:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: from 06:00 until 11:00
    Licence numberР4-08Р-727-А0

    Room Options at Terra Complex B4 - Private Apartment - Golf, Skiing & Spa Bansko

    The apartment boasts a patio and a balcony, complete with ironing equipment, as well as a flat-screen TV with satellite channels. Along with a writing desk, the interior also features sound-proof windows. Enhancing your comfort, a spa bathtub, a separate toilet, and a shower can be found at the property. Furthermore, hairdryers, dressing gowns, and towels is available.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Terra Complex B4 - Private Apartment - Golf, Skiing & Spa Bansko Room photo Terra Complex B4 - Private Apartment - Golf, Skiing & Spa Bansko Room photo Terra Complex B4 - Private Apartment - Golf, Skiing & Spa Bansko Gym photo Terra Complex B4 - Private Apartment - Golf, Skiing & Spa Bansko Facilities photo Terra Complex B4 - Private Apartment - Golf, Skiing & Spa Bansko Kitchen photo Terra Complex B4 - Private Apartment - Golf, Skiing & Spa Bansko Business photo Terra Complex B4 - Private Apartment - Golf, Skiing & Spa Bansko Nearby photo Terra Complex B4 - Private Apartment - Golf, Skiing & Spa Bansko Facilities photo Terra Complex B4 - Private Apartment - Golf, Skiing & Spa Bansko Toilets photo Terra Complex B4 - Private Apartment - Golf, Skiing & Spa Bansko Exterior photo
    Two-Bedroom Apartment

    Size: 100 m²

    Bed type: 2 Single beds

    More info +

    Location of Terra Complex B4 - Private Apartment - Golf, Skiing & Spa Bansko

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Terra Complex B4 - Private Apartment - Golf, Skiing & Spa Bansko

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Bulgaria

    Frequently asked questions

    • What is the square footage of this spacious Terra Complex B4 - Private Apartment - Golf, Skiing & Spa?
      The size of this spacious Terra Complex B4 - Private Apartment - Golf, Skiing & Spa is 100 square meters.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Terra Complex B4 - Private Apartment - Golf, Skiing & Spa Bansko